P2Pstation a website open to all sports betting fans that are looking for predictions.

Tips: 1 (home team) X (draw) 2 (away team)

HT= Half time , FT= Full time

'BTTS' - Both Team to Score | 'DNB' - Draw No Bet
Win/ Lost/ Profit:
Archive 2016
Archive 2017 [Jan 1 - Mar 31]
Archive 2017-2 [April 1 - May 30]
Archive 2017-3 [June 1 Aug 31]
Archive 2017-4 [Sep 1 - Dec 30]
Archive 2018-1 [Jan 1 - April 30]
Archive 2018-2 [May 1 - July 31]
Archive 2018-3 [Aug 1 - Nov 30]
Archive 2019-1 [Dec 1 - Feb 28]
Archive 2019-2 [Mar 1 - May 31]
Archive 2019-3 [Jun 1 - Aug 31]
Archive 2019-4 [Sep 1 - Nov 30]
Archive 2020-1 [Dec 1 - Feb 29]

Sun, May 31

Germany Bundesliga II - Heidenheim v Aue [Members Only Tip]

Germany Liga III - 1860 Munich v Duisburg [Members Only Tip]

Denmark Superligaen - Esbjerg v AaB [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - M'Gladbach v Union Berlin -> PICK: 1

Germany Bundesliga - Paderborn v Dortmund -> PICK: 2

Germany Bundesliga II - Dynamo Dresden v Stuttgart -> PICK: 2

Germany Bundesliga II - Hamburg v Wehen -> PICK: 1

Germany Liga III - Carl Zeiss Jena v Chemnitzer -> PICK: 2

Belarus Premier League - BATE v Isloch -> PICK: 1

Denmark Division 1 - Vejle v Naestved -> PICK: 1

Estonia Meistriliiga - Viljandi Tulevik v Nomme Kalju -> PICK: 2

Estonia Esiliiga - Parnu v K-Jarve -> PICK: 1

Sat, May 30

Germany Bundesliga - Mainz v Hoffenheim [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga II - Holstein Kiel v Arminia Bielefeld [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga II - Sandhausen v Hannover 96 [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - Bayern Munich v Dusseldorf -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goals

Germany Bundesliga - Herha Berlin v Augsburg -> PICK: 1

Germany Bundesliga - Wolfsburg v E.Frankfurt -> PICK: Wolfsburg 0.0,+0.5 AH

Germany Bundesliga - Schalke v Werder Bremen -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga II - Karlsruher v St Pauli -> PICK: X

Germany Bundesliga II - Nurnberg v Bochum -> PICK: Both teams to score / X2

Belarus Division 1 - Lida v Khimik Svetlogorsk -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 1 - Volna Pinsk v Lokomotiv Gomel -> PICK: 2

Estonia Meistriliiga - Kuressaare v Trans Narva -> PICK: 2

Estonia Esiliiga - Parnu v Vandra -> PICK: 1

Lithuania A Lyga - Zalgiris Vilnius v Riteriai -> PICK: 1

Fri, May 29

Germany Bundesliga - Freiburg v Leverkusen [Members Only Tip]

Poland Ekstraklasa - Pogon Szczecin v Zaglebie Lubin [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Gorodeya v Neman Grodno [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga II - Darmstadt v G.Furth -> PICK: 1 / over 2.5 goals

Germany Bundesliga II - Osnabruck v Jahn Regesburg -> PICK: Both teams to score

Denmark Superligaen - Silkeborg v Nordsjaelland -> PICK: 2

Denmark Division 1 - Viborg v Skive -> PICK: 1

Austria Cup - Salzburg v Austria Lustenau -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Serbia Super Liga - Rad v Red Star -> PICK: 2

Serbia Super Liga - Vojvodina v Cukaricki -> PICK: Vojvodina draw no bet

Belarus Premier League - Torpedo Zhodino v Smolevichi -> PICK: Torpedo Zhodino 0.0,+0.5 AH / 1X

Belarus Reserve League - Dinamo Minsk v Shakhter Soligorsk -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Reserve League - Belshina Bobruisk v Slavia Mozyr -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Thu, May 28

Denmark Superligaen - AGF Aarhus v Randers [Members Only Tip]

Czech Republic Liga II - Usti nad Labem v Brno [Members Only Tip]

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Sagadam v Ahal [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga II - Stuttgart v Hamburg -> PICK: X2 / Hamburg 0.0,+0.5 AH

Belarus Reserve League - Gorodeya v Neman Grodno -> PICK: 2 & over 2.5 goals

Belarus Reserve League - Torpedo Zhodino v Smolevichi -> PICK: 1X

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Kopetdag v Altyn Asyr -> PICK: 2

Faroe Islands Premier League - Torshavn v Vikingur Gota -> PICK: 1

Europe Friendlies - Rapid Vienna v Horn -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Wed, May 27

Germany Bundesliga - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Schalke [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - Hoffenheim v Koln [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga II - St Pauli v Heidenheim [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - Leipzig v Hertha Berlin -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Germany Bundesliga - Augsburg v Paderborn -> PICK: 1

Germany Bundesliga - Union Berlin v Mainz -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga II - Hannover 96 v Karlsruher -> PICK: 1X

Germany Bundesliga II - Bochum v Holstein Kiel -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Asgabat v Merw -> PICK: 1

Europe Friendlies - Dynamo Kiev v Olimpik Donetsk -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Tue, May 26

Germany Bundesliga - E.Franfurt v Freiburg [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - Werder Bremen v M'Gladbach [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga II - Wehen v Sandhausen [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - Dortmund v Bayern Munich -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga - Bayer Leverkusen v Wolfsburg -> PICK: 1

Germany Bundesliga II - Jahn Regensburg v Nurnberg -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga II - G.Furth v Osnabruck -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga II - E.Aue v Darmstadt -> PICK: Both teams to score

Poland Cup - Miedz Legnica v Legia Warsaw -> PICK: 2

Mon, May 25

Belarus Amateur League - Sanderlend v Favorit Minsk [Members Only Tip]

Vietnam Cup - Pho Hien v Thanh Hoa [Members Only Tip]

Armenia Premier League - Ararat Yerevan v Urartu -> PICK: 1

Belarus Amateur League - Stollica Minsk v Racing Minsk -> PICK: 1

Czech Republic 2. Liga - Ddukla Praha v Vysocina Jihlava -> PICK: X2

Vietnam Cup - Dong Thap v Hai Phong -> PICK: 2

Vietnam Cup - Binh Phuoc v Dak Lak -> PICK: 1

Vietnam Cup - Sanna Khanh Hoa v The Cong -> PICK: 2

Vietnam Cup - Hong Linh Ha Tinh v Tay Ninh -> PICK: 1

Sun, May 24

Belarus Cup - BATE v Dinamo Brest [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga II - Holstein Kiel v Stuttgart [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga II - Karlsruher v Bochum [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - Schalke v Augsburg -> PICK: 1

Germany Bundesliga - Mainz v Leipzig -> PICK: 2

Germany Bundesliga - Koln v Dusseldorf -> PICK: 1

Germany Bundesliga II - Hamburg v A.Bielefeld -> PICK: 1 / over 2.5 goals

Estonia Meistriliiga - Tammeka Tartu v Tallinma -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goals

Estonia Meistriliiga - Trans Narva v Flora Tallin -> PICK: 2

Estonia Meistriliiga - Viljandi Tulevik v Levadia Tallin -> PICK: 2 & over 1.5 goals

South Korea K League 1 - Jeonbuk v Daegu -> PICK: 1

South Korea K League 1 - Ulsan v Busan -> PICK: 1

Sat, May 23

Germany Bundesliga - Freiburg v Werder Bremen [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - Paderborn v Hoffenheim [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga II - Osnabruck v Hannover 96 [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - M'Gladbach v Bayer Leverkusen -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga - Bayern Munich v E.Frankfurt -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Germany Bundesliga - Wolfsburg v Borussia Dortmund -> PICK: 2

Germany Bundesliga II - Sandhausen v Jahn Regensburg -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga II - Darmstadt v St Pauli -> PICK: X2

Belarus Division 1 - Orsha v Khimik Svetlogorsk -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 1 - Gomel v Volna Pinsk -> PICK: 1

Fri, May 22

Germany Bundesliga - Herta Berlin v Union Berlin [Members Only Tip]

South Korea K League - Pohang v Seoul -> PICK: 1 / over 2.5 goals

Germany Bundesliga II - Heidenheim v Wehen -> PICK: 1X & over 1.5 goals

Germany Bundesliga II - Nurnberg v Aue -> PICK: Both teams to score

Belarus Premier League - Shakhter Soligorsk v Belshina Bobruisk -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Premier League - Slavia Mozyr v Gorodeya -> PICK: 1X

Europe Friendlies - Partizan v Zemun -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Europe Friendlies - Randers v Vendsyssel -> PICK: 1

Europe Friendlies - Copenhangen v Odense -> PICK: 1

Thu, May 21

Belarus Premier League - Neman Grodno v Torpedo Zhodino [Members Only Tip]

Vietnam Frindlies - Binh Thuan v Vinh Long [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Slavia Mozyr v Gorodeya -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Reserve League - Shakhter Soligorsk v Belshina Bobruisk -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Burundi Premier League - Musongati v Athletico Academy -> PICK: 1

Costa Rica Primera Division - Saprissa v Herediano -> PICK: Saprissa draw no bet

Wed, May 20

Belarus Premier League - Dinamo Brest v BATE [Members Only Tip]

Europe Friendlies - Istra 1961 v HNK Gorica [Members Only Tip]

Estonia Meistriliiga - Flora Tallinn v Tammeka Tartu -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goals

Estonia Meistriliiga - Tallinna Kalev v Trans Narva -> PICK: 2 & over 2.5 goals

Europe Friendlies - Vojvodina v Backa Palanka -> PICK: 1

Europe Friendlies - Ceske Budejovice v Viktoria Plzen -> PICK: 2

Tue, May 19

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Ahal v Altyn Asyr [Members Only Tip]

Costa Rica Premier Division - Guadalupe v Limon [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Dinamo Brest v BATE -> PICK: Both teams to score

Estonia Meistriliiga - Tallinna Legion v Levadia Tallin -> PICK: 2

Estonia Meistriliiga - Kuressaare v Nomme Kalju -> PICK: Over 2.5 goals

Estonia Meistriliiga - Paide v Viljandi Tulevik -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goals

Mon, May 18

Germany Bundesliga - Werder Bremen v Bayern Leverkusen [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Amateur League - Volat Capital v Zapad 3 [Members Only Tip]

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Sagadam v Nebitchi -> PICK: 1

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Energetik v Merw -> PICK: 1

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Kopetdag v Asgabat -> PICK: 1

Turkmenistan Youth League - Ahal v Altyn Asyr -> PICK: 2 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Amateur League - Minsk v Syabar Berton Li -> PICK: 2

Sun, May 17

Germany Bundesliga - Koln v Mainz [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Dinamo Minks v Isloch [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Ruh Brest v Smolevichi [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - Union Berlin v Bayern Munich -> PICK: 2

Germany Bundesliga II - A.Bielefeld v Osnabruck -> PICK: 1

Germany Bundesliga II - G.Furth v Hamburg -> PICK: Hamburg draw no bet / X2

Germany Bundesliga II - St Pauli v Nurnberg -> PICK: X2

Germany Bundesliga II - Wehen v Stuttgart -> PICK: 2

Belarus Premier League - Belshina Bobruisk v Vitebsk -> PICK: X

Sat, May 16

Germany Bundesliga - Dusseldorf v Paderborn [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - Frankfurt v M'Gladbach [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga II - Bochum v Heidenheim [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - Augsburg v Wolfsburg -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga - Borussia Dortmund v Schalke -> PICK: 1 / Haaland to score

Germany Bundesliga - Hoffenheim v Hertha Berlin -> PICK: X2

Germany Bundesliga - Leipzig v Freiburg -> PICK: 1

Germany Bundesliga II - Jahn Regensburg v Holstein Kiel -> PICK: Both teams to score

Belarus Premier League - Shakhter Soligorsk v Slavia Mozyr -> PICK: 1

Belarus Premier League - BATE v Slutsk -> PICK: 1

South Korea K League 1 - Busan I Park v Jeonbuk -> PICK: 2

Fri, May 15

Belarus Reserve League - BATE v Slutsk [Members Only Tip]

Europe Friendlies - MFK Karvina v Banik Ostrava [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer GT Leagues - West Ham v Liverpool [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Torpedo Zhodino v Gorodeya -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - Energetik BGU Minsk v Dinamo Brest -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - Shakhter Soligorsk v Slavia Mozyr -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Europe Friendlies - Hapoel Haifa v Hapoel Hadera -> PICK: 1X

Esoccer GT Leagues - Augsburg v Dusseldorf -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Man City v Leicester -> PICK: 2

Esoccer GT Leagues - Newcastle v Crystal Palace -> PICK: 2

Thu, May 14

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Energetik v Kopetdag [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer GT Leagues - Liverpool v Everton [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer GT Leagues - Besiktas v Y.Malaytaspor [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Torpedo Zhodino v Gorodeta -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Esoccer GT Leagues - Ac Milan v Napoli -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Koln v Augsburg -> PICK: 2

Esoccer GT Leagues - Augsburg v Mainz -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Leicester v Watford -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Man Utd v Tottenham -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Lazio v Udinese -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Parma v AC Milan -> PICK: 2

Esoccer GT Leagues - Verona v Roma -> PICK: 2

Wed, May 13

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Asgabat v Sagadam [Members Only Tip]

Europe Friendlies - Zemun v Cukaricki [Members Only Tip]

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Merw v Altyn Asyr -> PICK: 2 & over 1.5 goals

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Nebitchi v Ahal -> PICK: 2

Europe Friendlies - Ferencvarosi v Zalaegerszegi -> PICK: 1

Esoccer RPL Pro Series - Sochi v Krylia Sovetov -> PICK: 1

Esoccer RPL Pro Series - Sochi v Spartak Moscow -> PICK: 1

Esoccer RPL Pro Series - Krylia Sovetov v Sochi -> PICK: 2

Tue, May 12

Europe Friendlies - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v Hapoel Tel Aviv [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer GT Leagues - Aston Villa v Liverpool [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer GT Leagues - Brescia v Inter Milan [Members Only Tip]

Europe Friendlies - MFK Vitkovice v Banik Ostrava -> PICK: 2

Esoccer GT Leagues - Tottenham v Watford -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Atalanta v Udinese -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Norwich v Man Utd -> PICK: 2

Esoccer GT Leagues - E.Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen -> PICK: 2

Esoccer GT Leagues - Bayer Leverkusen v Werder Bremen -> PICK: 1

Mon, May 11

Belarus Division 1 - Lokomotiv Gomel v Krumkachy Minsk [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer GT Leagues - Man Utd v Liverpool [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer GT Leagues - Everton v West Ham [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer GT Leagues - Leicester v Newcastle -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Leverkusen v Leipzig -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Brighton v Tottenham -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - AC Milan v Lecce -> PICK: 1

Esoccer GT Leagues - Chelsea v Newcastle -> PICK: 1

Sun, May 10

Belarus Premier League - Isloch v Belshina Bobruisk [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Division 1 - Granit Mikashevichi v Volna Pinsk [Members Only Tip]

South Korea K-League 2 - Gyeongnam v Jeonnam Dragons [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Vitebsk v Soligorsk -> PICK: 2

Belarus Premier League - Smolevichi v BATE -> PICK: 2 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Premier League - Dinamo Brest v Dinamo Minsk -> PICK: X2

Belarus Division 1 - Sputnik v Khimik Svetlogorsk -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Division 1 - Naftan Novopolotsk v Slonim -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Division 2 - Osipovichi v SMI Autotrans -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 2 - Dnepr Mogilev v Victoria Maryina Gorka -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goals

Belarus Division 2 - Shakhtar II Petrikov v Polotsk -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goals

Sat, May 9

Belarus Premier League - Slavia Mozyr v Torpedo Zhodino [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Neman Grodno v Ruh Brest [Members Only Tip]

South Korea K-League 2 - Suwon v Daejeon Hana [Members Only Tip]

South Korea K-League 1 - Ulsan Hyundai v Sangju Sangmu -> PICK: 1

South Korea K-League 1 - Incheon v Daegu -> PICK: X2

South Korea K-League 1 - Gwangju v Seongnam -> PICK: X2

South Korea K-League 2 - Jeju v Seoul E-Land -> PICK: Jeju 0.0,-0.5 AH

Belarus Division 1 - Smorgon v Lida -> PICK: X

Belarus Division 2 - Dnepr Rohachev v Bumprom -> PICK: 2 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Division 2 - Meliorator Zhitkovichi v BGU Minsk -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goals

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Nebitchi v Altyn Asyr -> PICK: 2 & over 1.5 goals

Fri, May 8

Belarus Reserve League - Slavia Mozyr v Torpedo Zhodino [Members Only Tip]

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Kopetdag v Merw [Members Only Tip]

South Korea K-League 1 - Jeonbuk v Suwon -> PICK: 1

Belarus Premier League - Slutsk v Energetik BGU -> PICK: X

Belarus Premier League - Gorodeya v Minsk -> PICK: X2

Belarus Reserve League - Neman Grodno v Ruh Brest -> PICK: 1

Thu, May 7

Belarus Reserve League - Slutsk v Energetik BGU [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer Liga Pro - Papa Krych v Pele Warriors [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Minsk v Gorodeya -> PICK: 1 & 2.5 goals

Esoccer Liga Pro - Kazan v Royal Bears -> PICK: Royal Bears 0.0,+0.5 AH

Esoccer Liga Pro - Vega Squadron v Royal Bears -> PICK: 1

Esoccer Liga Pro - Dimonchello v Vega Squadron -> PICK: 2

Wed, May 6

Belarus Amateur League - Volat Capital v Kurva Nord [Members Only Tip]

Vietnam Friendlies - Sai Gon v Long An [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer Liga Pro - Dimonchello v Ez1d -> PICK: 2

Esoccer Liga Pro - Dimonchello v Catalonia -> PICK: 2

Esoccer Liga Pro - Gambit v Dimonchello -> PICK: 1

Tue, May 5

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Ahal v Energetik -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Mon, May 4

Belarus Amateur League - Alpha v Zapad [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Amateur League - Dinamo Living Air v Racing Belarus [Members Only Tip]

Turkemenistan Yokary Liga - Altyn Asyr v Asgabat -> PICK: 1

Turkemenistan Yokary Liga - Sagadam v Kopetdag -> PICK: 2

Turkemenistan Yokary Liga - Merw v Nebitchi -> PICK: X

Sun, May 3

Belarus Premier League - Vitebsk v Slavia Mozyr [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Division 1 - Krumkachy Minsk v Gomel [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Belshina Bobruisk v Dinamo Brest -> PICK: 2

Belarus Premier League - BATE v Neman Grodno -> PICK: 1

Belarus Premier League - Shakhter Soligorsk v Isloch -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 1 - Sputnik v Granit -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 1 - Mikashevichi Lida v Slonim -> PICK: 1X

Sat, May 2

Belarus Division 1 - Orsha v Smorgon [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Division 1 - Volna Pinsk v Oshmyany [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Division 2 - Polotsk v Dnepr Rohachev [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Minsk v Torpedo Zhodino -> PICK: X2

Belarus Premier League - Ruh Brest v Gorodeya -> PICK: Under 2.5 goals

Belarus Premier League - Dinamo Minsk v Slutsk -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 1 - Lokomotiv Gomel v Naftan Novopolotsk -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 1 - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v Khimik Svetlogorsk -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goals

Belarus Division 2 - Chayka Zelva v Pershiy Regien -> PICK: 2 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Division 2 - Victoria Gorka v Energosbyt Bsatu -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 2 - Gorki v Shakhtar-II Petrikov -> PICK: 2

Belarus Division 2 - SMI Autotrans v Dnepr Mogilev -> PICK: 2

Belarus Division 2 - Baranovichi v Ivatsevichi -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 2 - BGU Minsk v Ostrovets -> PICK: 2

Fri, May 1

Belarus Premier League - Smolevichi v Energetik BGU [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Dinamo Minsk v Slutsk -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goals

Belarus Reserve League - Minsk v Torpedo Zhodino -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - Ruh Brest Gorodeya -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goals

Thu, Apr 30

Turkmenistan Yokary Liga - Altyn Asyr v Ahal [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Deportivo Masaya v Jalapa [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Real Esteli v Diriangen -> PICK: 1

Nicaragua Clausura - Managua v Walter Ferretti -> PICK: 1

Esoccer Liga Pro - Gambit v Catalonia -> PICK: 2

Wed, Apr 29

Belarus Cup - Shakter Soligorsk v Dinamo Brest [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Amateur League - Favorit Minsk v Air Force Star [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Cup - BATE v Slavia Mozyr -> PICK: 1

Belarus Amateur League - Team B-12 v Arena 2010 -> PICK: 2

Esoccer eLiga MX - Chivas v Cruz Azul -> PICK: 1

Tue, Apr 28

Belarus Amateur League - Racing v Santos [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer eLiga MX - Nexeca v Queretaro [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer Liga Pro - Papa Krych v Shemyakin Onze -> PICK: 1

Belarus Amateur League - Excitec v Tractor -> PICK: 2

Esoccer eLiga MX - Club America v Atlas -> PICK: Club America +0.5 AH

Mon, Apr 27

Esoccer eEuro2020 - Turkey v Spain [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer eEuro2020 - Turkey v Denmark [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer eEuro2020 - Kazakhstan v Spain -> PICK: 2

Esoccer eEuro2020 - Kazakhstan v Turkey -> PICK: 2

Esoccer eEuro2020 - Spain v Lithuania -> PICK: 1

Sun, Apr 26

Belarus Premier League - Isloch v Vitebsk [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Division 1 - Granit Mikashevichi v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk [Members Only Tip]

Taiwan Premier League - Taichung Futuro v Taipei City [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Slutsk v Belshina Bobruisk -> PICK: 1

Belarus Premier League - Torpedo Zhodino v Ruh Brest -> PICK: X

Belarus Division 1 - Khimik Sevetlogorsk v Krumkachy -> PICK: 2

Belarus Division 1 - Gomel v Lokomotiv Gomel -> PICK: Both teams to score

Taiwan Premier League - Hang Yuen v NTUPES -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goal

Taiwan Premier League - Ming Chuan v Gaoshi Taipower -> PICK: 2 & over 2.5 goal

Taiwan Premier League - Taiwan Steel v Taicheng Lions -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goal

Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga - Khujand v Regar Tadaz -> PICK: 1

Sat, Apr 25

Belarus Division 1 - Slonim v Orsha [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Division 1 - Naftan Novopolotsk v Lida [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Division 1 - Oshmyany v Sputnik [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Gorodeya v BATE Borisov -> PICK: 2

Belarus Premier League - Slavia Mozyr v Minsk -> PICK: 1

Belarus Premier League - Dinamo Brest v Shakhter Soligorsk -> PICK: X

Belarus Division 2 - Ostrovets v Kronon Stolbtsy -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 2 - SMI Autotrans v Energetik BGATU -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 2 - Dnepr Mogilev v Osipovichi -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 2 - Dyush Stenles Pinsk v Chayka Zelva -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 2 - BGU Minsk v Pershiy Regien -> PICK: 1

Fri, Apr 24

Belarus Premier League - Smolevichi v Dinamo Minsk [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Neman Grondo v Energetik BGU Minsk [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer ePL Invitational - Liverpool v Newcastle -> PICK: 1

Esoccer ePL Invitational - Everton v Man City -> PICK: 1

Esoccer ePL Invitational - Wolves v Sheff Utd -> PICK: 1

Esoccer ePL Invitational - Brighton v Burnley -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - Dinamo Brest v Shakhter Soligorsk -> PICK: 2

Belarus Reserve League - Gorodeya v BATE Borisov -> PICK: 2

Belarus Reserve League - Slavia Mozyr v Minsk -> PICK: 2

Thu, Apr 23

Esoccer ePL Invitational - Brighton v Bournemouth [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer ePL Invitational - Arsenal v Burnley [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer ePL Invitational - Wolves v Leicester -> PICK: 1

Esoccer ePL Invitational - Norwich v Sheff Utd -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - Neman Grodno v Energetik BGU -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - Smolevichi v Dinamo Minsk -> PICK: 2

Wed, Apr 22

Esoccer Liga Pro - Kazan v Pele Warriors [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Youth League - CD Walter Ferretti v Real Madriz [Members Only Tip]

Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga - Kuktosh v Khujand -> PICK: 1

Nicaragua Clausura - Diriangen v Juventus Managua -> PICK: 1

Nicaragua Clausura - CD Walter Ferretti v Jalapa -> PICK: 1

Tue, Apr 21

Esoccer Liga Pro - Kazan v Pele Warriors [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer Liga Pro - Tundra v Team Ruspro [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer Liga Pro - Kazan v Inactivetv -> PICK: 1

Esoccer Liga Pro - Nyancat v Dimonchello -> PICK: 1

Esoccer Liga Pro - Royal Bears v Ez1d -> PICK: 2

Esoccer Liga Pro - Team Ruspro v Gambit -> PICK: 2

Esoccer Liga Pro - Ez1d v Team Ruspro -> PICK: 1

Mon, Apr 20

Esoccer eLiga MX - Nexaca v Puebla [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer eLiga MX - Atletico San Luis v Chivas Guadalajara [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer eLiga MX - Leon v Pachuca -> PICK: 1

Turmenistan Yokary Liga - Ahal v Sagadam -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Sun, Apr 19

Taiwan Premier League - Taiwan Steel v Gaoishi Taipower [Members Only Tip]

Europe Friendlies - BK Olympic v IFK Malmo [Members Only Tip]

Taiwan Premier League - Hang Yuen v Taichung Futuro -> PICK: 1

Taiwan Premier League - NTUPES v Ming Chuan University -> PICK: 1 / over 2.5 goals

Taiwan Premier League - Taipei City Tatung v Taicheng Lions -> PICK: 1 & over 2.5 goals

Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga - CSKA Pamir v Lokomotiv Pamir -> PICK: 1X

Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga - Istiqlol Dushanbe v Khatlon Bokhtar -> PICK: Istiqlol Dushanbe -1

Turmenistan Yokary Liga - Altyn Asyr v Kopetdag -> PICK: 1

Sat, Apr 18

Belarus Premier League - Ruh Brest v Minsk [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Isloch v Slavia Mozyrt [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Vitebsk v Dinamo Brest -> PICK: 2

Belarus Premier League - BATE v Torpedo -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 1 - Sputnik v Smorgon -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 1 - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v Oshmyany -> PICK: 1X

Belarus Division 1 - NFK Minsk v Granit Mikashevichi -> PICK: 1X

Belarus Division 1 - Gomel v Naftan Novopolotsk -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 1 - Volna Pinsk v Slonim -> PICK: 1X

Belarus Division 1 - Orsha v Lida -> PICK: 2X

Fri, Apr 17

Belarus Premier League - Belshina Bobruisk v Smolevichi [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Ruh Brest v Minsk Vitebsk v Dinamo Brest [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Vitebsk v Dinamo Brest [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Shakhter Soligorsk v Slutsk -> PICK: 1

Belarus Division 1 - Lokomotiv Gomel v Khimik Svetlogorsk -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Reserve League - Isloch v Slavia Mozyr -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - BATE v Torpedo Zhodino -> PICK: 1 / over 2.5 goals

Thu, Apr 16

Nicaragua Clausura - Real Esteli v Diriangen [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Real Madriz v Chinandega [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Belshina Bobruisk v Smolevichi [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Dinamo Minsk v Neman Grodno -> PICK: 1

Belarus Premier League - Energetik BGU v Gorodeya -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - Shakhter Soligorsk v Slutsk -> PICK: 1

Nicaragua Clausura - Managua v Jalapa -> PICK: 1X

Wed, Apr 15

Esoccer RPL Pro Series - Ural v Zenit St Petersburg [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Real Esteli v Diriangen [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Real Madriz v Chinandega [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Dinamo Minsk v Neman Grodno -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - Energetik BGU v Gorodeya -> PICK: 1

Esoccer RPL Pro Series - Zenit St Petersburg v Arsenal Tula -> PICK: 1

Nicaragua Clausura - Water Ferretti v Las Sabanas -> PICK: 1

Nicaragua Clausura - Juventus Managua v Deportivo Ocotal -> PICK: 1

Nicaragua Clausura - Managua v Jalapa -> PICK: 1

Tue, Apr 14

Esoccer FUFV League - Artigas v Sud America [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer FUFV League - Sud America v Ocean Kush [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer FUFV League - MCT v River Plate -> PICK: 1

Esoccer FUFV League - Villa Teresa v Defensor Sporting -> PICK: 1

Esoccer FUFV League - VAtenas v CA Taiwan -> PICK: 1

Esoccer FUFV League - Garracharrua v Potencia -> PICK: 1

Esoccer FUFV League - Garracharrua v Potencia Los Tablones v El ABC Del Fut -> PICK: 1

Esoccer FUFV League - Juvenrud v Rampla -> PICK: 1

Mon, Apr 13

Esoccer Liga Pro - Vega Squadron v Ez1d [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer Liga Pro - Nyancat v Pele Warriors [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Slavia Mozyr v Ruh Brest -> PICK: 1

Esoccer Liga Pro - Pele Warriors v Shemyakin Onze -> PICK: 1

Esoccer Liga Pro - Onze Nyancat v Shemyakin Onze -> PICK: 1

Sun, Apr 12

Burundi Cup - Musongati v Vital'O [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Slavia Mozyr v Ruh Brest [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Minsk v BATE -> PICK: Over 2.5 goals

Belarus Premier League - Smolevichi v Shakhter Soligorsk -> PICK: 2

Belarus Premier League - Dinamo Brest v Isloch -> PICK: 1X

Burundi Cup - Bujumbura v Inter Stars -> PICK: X

Sat, Apr 11

Belarus Premier League - Slutsk v Vitebsk [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Torpedo Zhodino v Energetik BGU Minks [Members Only Tip]

Burindi Cup - Aigle Noir v Athletico -> PICK: 1X

Burindi Cup - Rukinzo v Buhumuza -> PICK: 1

Belarus Premier League - Gorodeya v Dinamo Minks -> PICK: 2

Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga - Lokomotiv Pamir v Dushanbe -> PICK: 1

Europe Friendlies - Kumkachy Minks v Dnepr Mogilev -> PICK: Both teams to score

Nicaragua Clausura - Juventus Managua v Real Madriz -> PICK: 1

Fri, Apr 10

Belarus Reserve League - Slutsk v Vitebsk [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Torpedo Zhodino v Energetik BGU Minks [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Neman Grodno v Belshina Bobruisk -> PICK: 1X

Europe Friendlies - Landskrona v Eskilsminne -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - Gorodeya v Dinamo Minks -> PICK: 2 & over 1.5 goals

Thu, Apr 9

Nicaragua Clausura - Diriangen v Chinandega [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer FUFV League - La Legion v Toli [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Walter Ferretti v Real Madriz -> PICK: 1X

Nicaragua Clausura - Real Esteli v Juventus Managua -> PICK: 1

Esoccer FUFV League - Progreso v Defensor Sporting -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - Neman Grodno v Belshina Bobruisk -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Wed, Apr 8

Belarus Cup - Dinamo Brest v Shakhter Soligorsk [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Diriangen v Chinandega [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Cup - Slavia Mozyr v BATE Borisov -> PICK: BATE Borisov 0.0,-0.5 AH / x2

Nicaragua Clausura - Las Sabanas v Jalapa -> PICK: 1

Nicaragua Clausura - Managua v Deportivo Ocotal -> PICK: 1

Tue, Apr 7

Esoccer FUFV League - Rive Plate v La Legion [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer FUFV League - Defensor Sporting v Boston River [Members Only Tip]

Tajikistan U21 League - Dushanbe v Istiqlol Dushabne -> PICK: 2 & over 1.5 goals

Esoccer FUFV League - MCT v Cronos -> PICK: 1

Esoccer FUFV League - Nacional v Toli -> PICK: 1

Esoccer FUFV League - Danubio v MCT -> PICK: 2

Mon, Apr 6

Esoccer Liga Pro - Royal Bears v Gambit [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer Liga Pro - Forze v Kazan [Members Only Tip]

Esoccer Liga Pro - Catalonia v Royal Bears -> PICK: 1

Esoccer Liga Pro - Catalonia v Team Ruspro -> PICK: 1

Esoccer Liga Pro - Vega Squadron v Forze -> PICK: 1

Sun, Apr 5

Burindi Premier League - BS Dynamik v Aigle Noir [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Walter Ferretti v Real Esteli [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Energetik BGU Minsk v Minsk -> PICK: X

Belarus Premier League - Isloch v Slutsk -> PICK: 1X

Belarus Premier League - Smolevichi v Vitebsk -> PICK: Under 2.5 goals

Nicaragua Clausura - Nicaragua Clausura - Jalapa v Chinandega -> PICK: 1

Sat, Apr 4

Belarus Reserve League - Isloch v Slutsk [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Real Madriz v Managua [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - BATE v Ruh Brest -> PICK: 1X

Belarus Premier League - Shakhter Soligorsk v Neman Grodno -> PICK: 1

Belarus Premier League - Dinamo Brest v Slaviz Mozyr -> PICK: 1

Nicaragua Clausura - Deportivo Ocotal v Las Sabanas -> PICK: 1

Fri, Apr 3

Belarus Premier League - Belshina Bobruisk v Gorodeya [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Dinamo Minks v Torpedo Zhodino [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - BATE v Ruh Brest -> PICK: 1

Belarus Reserve League - Dinamo Brest v Slavia Mozyr -> PICK: Both teams to score

Belarus Reserve League - Shakhter Soligorsk v Neman Grodno -> PICK: X

Thu, Apr 2

Belarus Reserve League - Belshina Bobruisk v Gorodeya [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Managua v Real Esteli [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Dinamo Minsk v Torpedo Zhodino -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Taiwan University Matches - Taipei v Ming Chuan -> PICK: 1

Wed, Apr 1

Belarus Amateur League - Standard v Machulishchi [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Las Sabanas v Real Madriz [Members Only Tip]

Taiwan University Games - ISU University v NCTU University -> PICK: 1

Belarus Amateur League - Libertas Minsk v Dinamo Living Air -> PICK: Both teams to score

Nicaragua Clausura - Chinandega v Juventus Managua -> PICK: Juventus Managua draw no bet

Nicaragua Clausura - Diriangen v Walter Ferretti -> PICK: 1

Nicaragua Clausura - Deportivo Ocotal v Jalapa -> PICK: 1X

Tue, Mar 31

Belarus Amateur League - Strikez Minks v Stolica Minsk [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Amateur League - Favorit Minks v Arena [Members Only Tip]

Europe Friendlies - Slonim v Arsenal Dzerzhinks -> PICK: Both teams to score

Europe Friendlies - Byttorps v Sodra Vings -> PICK: 1

Mon, Mar 30

Europe Friendlies - Vastra Ingelstad v Skabersjo [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Amateur League - Minsk v Urozhaynayan -> PICK: 1

Belarus Amateur League - Dubi v Zhodino Uzhnoe -> PICK: X2

Sun, Mar 29

Belarus Premier League - Neman Grodno v Vitebsk [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Jalapa v Juventus Managua [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Managua v Diriangen -> PICK: Both teams to score

Belarus Premier League - Smolevichi v Isloch -> PICK: X2

Nicaragua Clausura - Walter Ferretti v Chinandega -> PICK: 1

Sat, Mar 28

Belarus Premier League - Minsk v Dinamo Minsk [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Reserve League - Smolevichi Res v Isloch Res [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Slutsk v Dinamo Brest -> PICK: 2

Belarus Premier League - Slavia Mozyr v BATE Borisov -> PICK: 2

Belarus Premier League - Gorodeya v Shakhter Soligorsk -> PICK: 2

Belarus Reserve League - Neman Grodno Res v Vitebsk Res -> PICK: 1

Fri, Mar 27

Belarus Premier League - Ruh Brest v Energetik Minks [Members Only Tip]

Europe Friendlies - Tumba v Djursholm [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Torpedo Zhodino v Belshina Bobruisk -> PICK: 1 / over 2.5 goals

Burindi Premier League - Inter Stars v Ngozi City -> PICK: 1

Europe Friendlies - Qviding v Oddevold -> PICK: 1

Thu, Mar 26

Belarus Reserve League - Torpedo Zhodino v Belshina Bobruisk [Members Only Tip]

Europe Friendlies - Markaryds v Delary/Pjatteryd [Members Only Tip]

Nicaragua Clausura - Juventus Managua v Walter Ferretti -> PICK: Both teams to score & over 2.5 goals

Nicaragua Clausura - Real Madriz v Jalapa -> PICK: Jalapa draw no bet / under 2.5 goals

Europe Friendlies - Kalmar v Jonkopings Sodra -> PICK: 1

Wed, Mar 25

Europe Friendlies - Skegrie BK v Uppakra IF [Members Only Tip]

Europe Friendlies - Oskarshamns AK v Almeboda/Linneryd -> PICK: 1X

Europe Friendlies - Sandsbro AIK v Ingelstads IK -> PICK: 2

Europe Friendlies - Landskrona BoIs v Torns IF -> PICK: 1

Tue, Mar 24

Europe Friendlies - IFK Stocksund v Karlsbergs BK [Members Only Tip]

Europe Friendlies - Tomelilla v Lunds BK U19 -> PICK: 1

Myanmar National League - Magwe v Yangon -> PICK: 2

Myanmar National League - Shan v Southern Myanmar -> PICK: 1

Mon, Mar 23

Myanmar National League - Hantharwady v Zwekapin [Members Only Tip]

Europe Friendlies - Znamya Truda v Rotor Volgograd II [Members Only Tip]

Australia A League - Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City -> PICK: Melbourne City 0.0,+0.5 asian handicap / Melbourne City draw no bet

Myanmar National League - Sagaing United v Chin United -> PICK: Over 2.5 goals

Sun, Mar 22

Belarus Premier League - Belshina Bobruisk v Minsk [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Slutsk v Slavia Mozyr -> PICK: X

Europe Friendlies - Viking v Start -> PICK: Both teams to score

Europe Friendlies - IFK Vasteras FK v IK Franke -> PICK: Over 2.5 goals

Hong Kong Cup - Wofoo Tai Po v R&F -> PICK: X2 & over 1.5 goals

Sat, Mar 21

Australia A League - Western Sydney Wanderers v Sydney [Members Only Tip]

Angola Girabola - GD Interclube v Recreativo do Libolo [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Vitebsk v Gorodeya -> PICK: 1

Belarus Premier League - Isloch v Neman Grodno -> PICK: X

Hong Kong Cup - Eastern Long Lions v HK Pegasus -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Palestine West Bank League - Shabab Al Am'ari v Ahli Qalqilya -> PICK: 1

Palestine West Bank League - Shabab Alsamu v Taraji Wadi Al-Nes -> PICK: X2

Fri, Mar 20

Singapore Premier League - Tanjong Pagar v Albirex Niigata [Members Only Tip]

Palestine West Bank League - Mosaset Al Bireh v Jabal Al Mukaber [Members Only Tip]

Belarus Premier League - Dinamo Brest v Smolevichi -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Premier League - Dinamo Minsk v Ruh Brest -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Palestine West Bank League - Shabab Al Khaleel v Palestinian Forces -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Thu, Mar 19

Haiti Division 1 - Union Sportive Sainte Rose v America des Cayes [Members Only Tip]

Brazil Campeonato Paraibana - Botafogo v Sousa -> PICK: Both teams to score

Belarus Premier League - Energetik Minsk v BATE Borisov -> PICK: 2 & over 1.5 goals

Belarus Premier League - Shakhter Soligorsk v Torpedo Zhodino -> PICK: 1

Haiti Division 1 - Cavaly v Tempete -> PICK: Both teams to score

Haiti Division 1 - Baltimore v Ouanaminthe -> PICK: 1X

Haiti Division 1 - Mirebalais v Racing Club Haitien -> PICK: Under 2.5 goals

Wed, Mar 18

Turkey League 2 - Gumushanespor v Baskent Akademi [Members Only Tip]

Turkey League 3 - Elaziz v Cizrespor [Members Only Tip]

Turkey League 2 - Hekimoglu Trabzon v Kirklarelispor -> PICK: 1X

Vanspor v Ergene Velimese -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey League 3 - Artvin Hopaspor v Sultanbeyli -> PICK: 1

Turkey League 3 - Yomraspor v Serik -> PICK: X2

Turkey League 3 - Pazarspor v Yesilyurt -> PICK: 1

Turkey League 3 - Fatsa v Kozan -> PICK: X / 1X / under 2.5 goals

Tue, Mar 17

Australia FFA Cup - Narrabundah v ANU [Members Only Tip]

Chile Primera B - Union San Felipe v Santa Cruz [Members Only Tip]

Argentina Superliga Cup - Rosario Central v Colon -> PICK: Over 2.5 goals

Turkey Super League - Goztepe v C. Rizespor -> PICK: Both teams to score

Oman Sultans Cup - Al Oruba Sur v Ibri Club -> PICK: Al Oruba Sur draw no bet

Bahrain Premier League - Al Muharraq v Al Riffa -> PICK: 1

Mon, Mar 16

Russia Premier League - Tambov v Krylia Sovetov [Members Only Tip]

Turkey League 1 - Altinordu v Balikesirspor [Members Only Tip]

Mexico Clausura - Santos Laguna v Necaxa -> PICK: Both teams to score & over 2.5 goals

Mexico Clausura - Club America v Cruz Azul -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey Super League - Antalyaspor v Sivasspor -> PICK: 2

Turkey League 1 - Eskisehirspor v Adana Demirspor -> PICK: 2

Sun, Mar 15

Turkey Super League - Kayserispor v Yeni Malatyaspor [Members Only Tip]

Ukraine Vyscha Liga - Zorya v Shakhtar Donetsk [Members Only Tip]

Turkey League 1 - Osmanlispor v Giresunspor [Members Only Tip]

Turkey League 1 - Akhisarspor v Erzurumspor -> PICK: 1X

Turkey League 1 - Menemenspor v Istanbulspor -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey Super League - Trabzonspor v Basaksehir -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey Super League - Galatasaray v Besiktas -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey League 2 - Samsunspor v Zonguldakspor -> PICK: 1 / Samsunspor to score over 1.5 goals

Russia Premier League - CSKA Moscow v Ufa -> PICK: 1

Russia Premier League - Sochi v Krasnodar -> PICK: 2

Russia Premier League - Rostov v Lokomotiv Moscow -> PICK: Both teams to score

Sat, Mar 14

Turkey Super League - Konyaspor v Fenerbahce [Members Only Tip]

England National League - AFC Flyde v Aldershot [Members Only Tip]

England National League - Maidenhead v Stockport [Members Only Tip]

Turkey League 1 - Bursaspor v Boluspor -> PICK: 1

Turkey League 1 - F.Karagumruk v Altay -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey Super League - Denizlispor v Genclerbirligi -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey Super League - Alanya v Gaziantep -> PICK: 1

England National League - Notts County v Eastleigh -> PICK: Notts County to score over 1.5 goals

England National League - Halifax v Ebbsfleet -> PICK: 1

England National League - Bromley v Chorley -> PICK: 1

England National League - Barrow v Wrexham -> PICK: 1

England National League - Sutton v Hartlepool -> PICK: Both teams to score

England National League - Yeovil v Barnet -> PICK: Both teams to score

Fri, Mar 13

England Championship - Fulham v Brentford [Members Only Tip]

Scotland Championship - Queen of South v Ayr [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Paderborn [Members Only Tip]

Germany Bundesliga II - A.Bielefeld v Vfl Osnabruck -> PICK: 1

Germany Bundesliga II - G.Furth v Hamburg -> PICK: X2 & over 1.5 goals

France Ligue 1 - Lyon v Reims -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey Super League - Ankaragucu v C. Rizespor -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey Super League - Kasimpasa v Goztepe -> PICK: Both teams to score

Thu, Mar 12

Europa League - Olympiakos v Wolves [Members Only Tip]

Europa League - Wolfsburg v Shakhtar Donetsk [Members Only Tip]

Copa do Brasil - Ceara v Vitoria [Members Only Tip]

Europa League - Rangers v Bayer Leverkusen -> PICK: 2

Europa League - Basaksehir v Copenhagen -> PICK: 1

Europa League - LASK Linz v Man Utd -> PICK: X2 & over 1.5 goals / Man Utd over 1.5 team goals / LASK Linz to score before 75:00

Europa League - Frankfurt v Basel -> PICK: Over 1.5 goals & 8.5 corners / Frankfurt 5.5 team corners

Wed, Mar 11

England Premier League - Man City v Arsenal [Members Only Tip]

Scotland Premiership - St Mirren v Hearts [Members Only Tip]

Russia Premier League - Sochi v Orenburg [Members Only Tip]

Champions League - Liverpool v Atletico Madrid -> PICK: 1 / Liverpool to qualify

Champions League - PSG v Borussia Dortmund -> PICK: Over 2.5 goals / both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga - M'gladbach v Koln -> PICK: 1X & over 1.5 goals

Kazakhstan Premier League - Astana v Ordabasy Shymkent -> PICK: 1

Turkey Super League - Y.Malatyaspor v Trabzonspor -> PICK: 2 / X2 & over 1.5 goals

Turkey U19 League - Y.Malatyaspor U19 v Trabzonspor U19 -> PICK: 2

Ukraine Cup - Dynamo Kiev v Oleksandria -> PICK: 1

Tue, Mar 10

England League 1 - Blackpool v Tranmere [Members Only Tip]

England League 1 - Portsmouth v Fleetwood [Members Only Tip]

Spain La Liga - Eibar v Real Sociedad [Members Only Tip]

England National League - Notts County v Aldershot -> PICK: 1

Champions League - Leipzig v Tottenham -> PICK: 1

Champions League - Valencia v Atalanta -> PICK: Over 2.5 goals / both teams to score

England League 1 - Bristol Rovers v Sunderland -> PICK: 2

England League 1 - Burton Albion v Bolton -> PICK: 1X

England National League - Woking v Barnet -> PICK: Both teams to score

England National League South - Kings Lynn v Bradford PA -> PICK: 1

Turkey League 1 - Erzurum v F.Karagumruk -> PICK: 1

Turkey League 1 - Balikesir v Bursaspor -> PICK: Both teams to score / Bursaspor draw no bet

Turkey League 1 - Turkey League 1 - Altay v Hatayspor -> PICK: Both teams to score

Mon, Mar 9

Russia Super League - Rostov v CSKA Moscow [Members Only Tip]

Italy Serie B - Chievo v Cosenza [Members Only Tip]

Turkey Super League - Genclerbirligi v Antalyaspor [Members Only Tip]

Russia Premier League - Zenit v Ufa -> PICK: 1

England Premier League - Leicester v Aston Villa -> PICK: 1

France Ligue 2 - Lens v Orleans -> PICK: 1

Italy Serie A - Sassuolo v Brescia -> PICK: Over 1.5 goals

Germany Bundesliga II - Stuttgart v A.Bielefeld -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Liga III - Hansa Rostock v Eintracht Braunschweig -> PICK: X / both teams to score

Russia Premier League - Spartak Moscow v Krasnodar -> PICK: Krasnodar draw no bet / both teams to score

Sun, Mar 8

England Premier League - Chelsea v Everton [Members Only Tip]

England Premier League - Man Utd v Man City [Members Only Tip]

Turkey Super League - Sivas v Galatasaray [Members Only Tip]

Australia A League - Perth Glory v Melbourne City -> PICK: Perth Glory most match corners

Austria Bundesliga - Salzburg v Sturm Graz -> PICK: 1

Austria Bundesliga - Mattersburg v LASK Linz -> PICK: 2

Spain La Liga - Real Betis v Real Madrid -> PICK: Real Madrid 0.0,-0.5 asian handicap

England Championship - Derby v Blackburn -> PICK: X / both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga - Bayern Munich v Augsburg -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Germany Bundesliga - Mainz v Fortuna Dusseldorf -> PICK: Over 2.5 goals

France Ligue 1 - Lille v Lyon -> PICK: Both teams to score

France Ligue 1 - Rennes v Montpellier -> PICK: 0.0,-0.5 asian handicap

Austria 2. Liga - Amstetten v Ried -> PICK: 2

Sweden Cup - Hammarby v GIF / Sundsvall / Hacken v Ostersunds / Malmo Eskilstuna -> PICK: All three home teams to win & score over 1.5 team goals

Turkey Super League - Kasimpasa v Kayserispor -> PICK: 1/ over 2.5 goals / both teams to score

Turkey Super League - C. Rizespor v Alanyaspor -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey League 1 - Akhisarspor v Osmanlispor -> PICK: 1

Turkey League 1 - Altinordu v Umraniyespor -> PICK: Both teams to score

Sat, Mar 7

England Premier League - Burnley v Tottenham [Members Only Tip]

England Premier League - Crystal Palace v Watford [Members Only Tip]

Scotland Championship - Hearts v Motherwell [Members Only Tip]

Scotland League 2 - Stenhousemuir v Queen's Park [Members Only Tip]

Turkey Super League - Goztepe v Basaksehir [Members Only Tip]

England Premier League - Liverpool v Bournemouth -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals / Bournemouth over 3.5 team corners

England Premier League - Arsenal v West Ham -> PICK: Both teams to score

England Premier League - Wolves v Brighton -> PICK: 1

England Premier League - Sheff Utd v Norwich -> PICK: 1

England Championship - Leeds v Huddersfield -> PICK: 1

England Championship - Swansea v West Brom -> PICK: West Brom draw no bet

England Championship - Wigan v Luton -> PICK: 1

England League 1 - Fleetwood v Blackpool -> PICK: 1

England League 1 - Ipswich v Coventry -> PICK: 2

England League 2 - Swindon v Forest Green -> PICK: 1

Scotland Premiership - Celtic v St Mirren -> PICK: Celtic -1

Scotland Premiership - Aberdeen v Hibernian -> PICK: Both teams to score

Scotland Championship - Morton v Arbroath -> PICK: 1

Spain La Liga - Barcelona v Real Sociedad -> PICK: 1

Germany Bundesliga II - Hamburg v Jahn Regensburg -> PICK: 1

Portugal Primeira Liga - Vitoria Setubal v Benfica -> PICK: 2

Portugal Primeira Liga - Porto v Rio Ave -> PICK: 1

Turkey Super League - Gaziantep v Trabzonspor -> PICK: Trabzonspor draw no bet

Turkey Super League - Fenerbahce v Denizlispor -> PICK: 1

Fri, Mar 6

England Championship - Nottm Forest v Millwall [Members Only Tip]

Spain Segunda - Lugo v Cadiz [Members Only Tip]

Holland Eredivisie - Fortuna Sittard v Zwolle [Members Only Tip]

Turkey Super League - Besiktas v Ankaragucu -> PICK: 1

France Ligue 1 - Marseille v Amiens -> PICK: 1

France Ligue 2 - Troyes v Paris -> PICK: 1

France Ligue 2 - Clermont Foot v Sochaux -> PICK: Both teams to score

Spain La Liga - Alaves v Valencia -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga - Paderborn v Koln -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga II - Nurnberg v Hannover 96 -> PICK: Both teams to score / over 2.5 goals

Austria 2. Liga - Blau Weiss Linz v Vormarts Steyr -> PICK: Both teams to score

Portugal Primeira Liga - Braga v Portimonense -> PICK: 1

Thu, Mar 5

Spain Copa del Rey - Granada v Athletic Bilbao [Members Only Tip]

France Cup - St Etienne v Rennes [Members Only Tip]

Portugal Segunda Liga - Academica v Penafiel [Members Only Tip]

England FA Cup - Derby v Man Utd -> PICK: 2 / Bruno Fernandes 2+ shots on target / Derby to score & over 0 Derby cards / Derby over 1.5 cards

Austria Cup - Salzburg v LASK Linz -> PICK: Both teams to score

Denmark Cup - AC Horsens v Silkeborg -> PICK: Over 2.5 goals

Holland Cup - Feyenoord v NAC -> PICK: 1

Russia Cup - Khimki v Torpedo Moscow -> PICK: Both teams to score

Wed, Mar 4

Scotland Premiership - St Mirren v St Johnstone [Members Only Tip]

Scotland Premiership - Motherwell v Ross County [Members Only Tip]

France Cup - Lyon v PSG [Members Only Tip]

Greece Cup - PAOK v Olympiakos [Members Only Tip]

Scotland Premiership - Kilmarnock v Aberdeen -> PICK: Both teams to score

Scotland Premiership - Livingston v Celtic -> PICK: 2

Scotland Premiership - Rangers v Hamilton -> PICK: 1

England FA Cup - Leicester v Birmingham -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

England FA Cup - Sheff Wed v Man City -> PICK: Both teams to score

England FA Cup - Tottenham v Norwich -> PICK: 1

Germany DFB Pokal - Bayer Leverkusen v Union Berlin -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Germany DFB Pokal - E.Frankfurt v Werder Bremen -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey Cup - Antalyaspor v Alanyaspor -> PICK: Both teams to score

Switzerland Cup - Lucerne v Young Boys -> PICK: Young Boys draw no bet

Tue, Mar 3

England FA Cup - Chelsea v Liverpool [Members Only Tip]

England FA Cup - West Brom v Newcastle [Members Only Tip]

Turkey Cup - Trabzonspor v Fenerbahce [Members Only Tip]

Scotland Premiership - Hibernian v Hearts -> PICK: 1 / Hibernian to score over 1.5 team goals / Over 1.5 match goals & over 7.5 match corners & over 3 match cards

England National League South - Billericay v Havant & Waterlooville -> PICK: Over 1.5 second half goals

England FA Cup - Reading v Sheff Utd -> PICK: 2

England League 1 - Ipswich v Fleetwood -> PICK: Both teams to score

England League 2 - Exeter v Crewe -> PICK: Both teams to score

England League 2 - Swindon v Scunthorpe -> PICK: 1

England League 2 - Plymouth v Grimsby -> PICK: 1

Germany DFB Pokal - Schalke v Bayern Munich -> PICK: 2 & over 2.5 goals

Scotland Championship - Partick v Queen of South -> PICK: 1

England National League North - York v Hereford -> PICK: 1

England National League North - Leamington v Kings Lynn -> PICK: 2

Mon, Mar 2

Turkey Super League - Kayserispor v Goztepe [Members Only Tip]

England Championship - Middlesbrough v Nottm Forest [Members Only Tip]

Germany Liga III - Preussen Munster v Hansa Rostock [Members Only Tip]

Holland Eredivisie - Ajax v AZ [Members Only Tip]

Denmark Superligaen - Midtjylland v Sonderjyske -> PICK: 1

Turkey Super League - Basaksehir v Gaziantep -> PICK: 1

England FA Cup - Portsmouth v Arsenal -> PICK: 2

Portugal Primeira Liga - Benfica v Moreirense -> PICK: 1

Portugal Primeira Liga - Santa Clara v Porto -> PICK: 2

Germany Bundesliga II - Hannover 96 v Holstein Kiel -> PICK: Over 2.5 goals

France Ligue 2 - Paris v Lens -> PICK: X2 / Lens draw no bet

Holland Eerste Divisie - AZ Res v Almere City -> PICK: Almere City draw no bet

Sweden Cup - Mjallby v Dalkurd -> PICK: 1

Sweden Cup - Sandvikens v Djurgarden -> PICK: 2 & over 2.5 goals

Sun, Mar 1

England Premier League - Everton v Man Utd [Members Only Tip]

England Premier League - Tottenham v Wolves [Members Only Tip]

Spain La Liga - Real Madrid v Barcelona [Members Only Tip]

Holland Eredivisie - Ajax v AZ [Members Only Tip]

Spain La Liga - Sevilla v Osasuna -> PICK: 1

Germany Bundesliga II - A.Bielefeld v Wehen -> PICK: 1

Austria Bundesliga - LASK Linz v Hartberg -> PICK: 1

Greece Super League - Olympiakos v Panetolikos -> PICK: 1 & over 1.5 goals

Turkey Super League - Galatasaray v Genclerbirligi -> PICK: 1

Scotland FA Cup - St Johnstone v Celtic -> PICK: 2 / St Johnstone over 3.5 corners

Thailand Premier League - Muang Thong Utd v Chonburi -> PICK: 1

England EFL Cup - Aston Villa v Man City -> PICK: Over 2.5 goals

England League 1 - Coventry v Sunderland -> PICK: X2

Germany Bundesliga - Leipzig v Bayer Leverkusen -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga - Union Berlin v Wolfsburg -> PICK: Both teams to score

Germany Bundesliga III - Ingolstadt v Viktoria Koln -> PICK: 1

Russia Premier League - Tambov v Rubin Kazan -> PICK: X

Denmark Superligaen v AC Horsens v Randers -> PICK: 1X

Sweden Cup - Norrkoping / Malmo / Hammarby -> PICK: All three teams to win & each to score over 1.5 team goals

Thailand Premier League - Buriram v Chonburi -> PICK: Both teams to score

Turkey League 1 - Erzurum v Menemenspor -> PICK: 1

Austria Bundesliga - Rapid Vienna v Mattersburg -> PICK: 1 / over 2.5 goals

Australia A League - Western Utd v CCM -> PICK: 1

Check for upcoming updates and additions

eXTReMe Tracker
hit counter